Coed Varsity Track · Coed Varsity Track 2019 season Time Trials


  Place Points
Walter Johnson High School 0th 0

Time Trials

100 Meters Varsity – Finals x
10 Arun Sen 11.84h SR Walter Johnson
12 Tam Koroye 12.16h SR Walter Johnson
9 Hazael Magino 12.56h PR Walter Johnson
10 Sidney Flumbaum 12.73h PR Walter Johnson
11 Cole Holland 12.88h SR Walter Johnson
9 Ben Cope 13.06h PR Walter Johnson
10 Boyd Hammond 13.09h PR Walter Johnson
9 Tyler Smith 13.31h PR Walter Johnson
9 lukas Bournias 13.41h PR Walter Johnson
9 Matek Feketija 13.66h PR Walter Johnson
9 Ethan Stokes 14.25h PR Walter Johnson
10 Timothy Dillon 14.48h PR Walter Johnson
10 Jaden Yates 14.76h PR Walter Johnson
9 Alejandro Linares 14.84h PR Walter Johnson
10 Gorgeen Gazor 14.84h PR Walter Johnson
10 Jayden Munoz-Whatts 15.08h PR Walter Johnson
10 Shehan Rajapakse 15.25h PR Walter Johnson
9 Lucas Meyers 15.34h PR Walter Johnson
9 Rafael Isea Rodriguez 16.68h PR Walter Johnson

200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
10 Arun Sen 24.13h PR Walter Johnson
12 Tam Koroye 24.12h PR Walter Johnson
10 Sidney Flumbaum 26.06h PR Walter Johnson
9 Hazael Magino 26.05h PR Walter Johnson
9 Ben Cope 26.38h PR Walter Johnson
10 Boyd Hammond 26.62h SR Walter Johnson
9 Tyler Smith 27.22h PR Walter Johnson
9 lukas Bournias 27.34h PR Walter Johnson
11 Allen Moises 27.59h PR Walter Johnson
11 Cole Holland 27.52h SR Walter Johnson
9 Matek Feketija 28.59h PR Walter Johnson
9 Ethan Stokes 28.87h PR Walter Johnson
10 Jaden Yates 29.30h PR Walter Johnson
9 Alejandro Linares 29.57h PR Walter Johnson
10 Timothy Dillon 29.66h PR Walter Johnson
10 Jayden Munoz-Whatts 30.19h PR Walter Johnson
9 Rafael Isea Rodriguez 30.22h PR Walter Johnson
9 Lucas Meyers 30.43h PR Walter Johnson
10 Gorgeen Gazor 30.87h PR Walter Johnson
10 Shehan Rajapakse 34.44h PR Walter Johnson

400 Meters Varsity – Finals x
11 Allen Moises 1:00.13h SR Walter Johnson
10 Boyd Hammond 1:02.22h SR Walter Johnson
9 Ben Cope 1:04.28h PR Walter Johnson
9 lukas Bournias 1:05.28h PR Walter Johnson
12 Tam Koroye 1:07.15h SR Walter Johnson
9 Alejandro Linares 1:08.31h PR Walter Johnson
10 Arun Sen 1:11.57h PR Walter Johnson
9 Tyler Smith 1:11.92h PR Walter Johnson
9 Ethan Stokes 1:12.48h PR Walter Johnson
10 Timothy Dillon 1:13.03h PR Walter Johnson
9 Hazael Magino 1:13.88h PR Walter Johnson
9 Matek Feketija 1:13.94h PR Walter Johnson
11 Cole Holland 1:14.75h SR Walter Johnson
9 Lucas Meyers 1:15.60h PR Walter Johnson
10 Gorgeen Gazor 1:15.53h PR Walter Johnson
10 Jaden Yates 1:19.56h PR Walter Johnson
10 Shehan Rajapakse 1:25.91h PR Walter Johnson

800 Meters Varsity – Finals x
11 Jacob Marks 2:21.00h SR Walter Johnson
9 Yariv Simhony 2:22.0h PR Walter Johnson
10 Adam Morad 2:28.9h PR Walter Johnson
9 Guy Cohen 2:29.2h PR Walter Johnson
11 Seth Bangser 2:29.2h SR Walter Johnson
11 Faraaz Bukhari 2:29.2h SR Walter Johnson
11 Nathaniel Gray 2:29.2h PR Walter Johnson
9 Andrew Schell 2:33.1h PR Walter Johnson
10 Dav King 2:34.2h PR Walter Johnson
9 William Hammond 2:38.5h PR Walter Johnson
11 Jacob Rothberg 2:39.8h SR Walter Johnson
12 Bezaleel Jackson 2:39.9h PR Walter Johnson
11 Kai Walter 2:41.6h PR Walter Johnson
10 Sachin Kammula 2:41.8h PR Walter Johnson
9 Patrick Ibanez 2:42.2h PR Walter Johnson
11 Richard Huang 2:43.3h PR Walter Johnson
10 Zach Wheeden 2:43.9h SR Walter Johnson
11 Lucas Guberman 2:45.2h SR Walter Johnson
12 Michael Karasik 2:46.2h SR Walter Johnson
9 Yuval Cohen 2:46.7h PR Walter Johnson
10 Robert Grant 2:53.00h SR Walter Johnson
10 Jack Mcdermott 2:53.2h PR Walter Johnson
10 Chris Reilly 2:53.8h PR Walter Johnson
11 Christoff Koch-Paiz 2:53.9h SR Walter Johnson
10 Leo Castro 2:54.5h SR Walter Johnson
9 Bar Binder 2:55.3h PR Walter Johnson
9 Jacob Hilton 2:55.4h PR Walter Johnson
10 Timothy Dillon 2:56.7h PR Walter Johnson
11 Simone Pierpaoli 2:58.2h PR Walter Johnson
11 Oliver Koch-Paiz 2:58.5h SR Walter Johnson
9 Tom Dubnov 2:59.8h PR Walter Johnson
10 Charles Lewis 3:01.3h PR Walter Johnson
10 Gorgeen Gazor 3:01.5h PR Walter Johnson
10 Alec Federman 3:03.4h PR Walter Johnson
9 Zeke Ross 3:05.4h PR Walter Johnson
9 Adam Brodsky 3:14.22h PR Walter Johnson
9 Max Kaminski 3:32.3h PR Walter Johnson
9 Lucas Meyers 2:52,8h PR Walter Johnson

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals x
11 Jacob Marks 4:53.2h PR Walter Johnson
11 Allen Moises 4:59.6h PR Walter Johnson
10 Adam Morad 5:11.9h PR Walter Johnson
11 Seth Bangser 5:14.5h SR Walter Johnson
9 Yariv Simhony 5:16.2h PR Walter Johnson
11 Nathaniel Gray 5:19.7h PR Walter Johnson
9 Andrew Schell 5:21.9h PR Walter Johnson
11 Faraaz Bukhari 5:23.7h PR Walter Johnson
11 Jacob Rothberg 5:28.5h SR Walter Johnson
10 Dav King 5:28.9h PR Walter Johnson
10 Sachin Kammula 5:38.7h PR Walter Johnson
12 Bezaleel Jackson 5:38.9h PR Walter Johnson
9 Patrick Ibanez 5:42.3h PR Walter Johnson
11 Kai Walter 5:46.5h PR Walter Johnson
9 William Hammond 5:48.5h PR Walter Johnson
12 Michael Karasik 5:49.3h SR Walter Johnson
11 Christoff Koch-Paiz 5:50.2h SR Walter Johnson
11 Simone Pierpaoli 5:53.7h PR Walter Johnson
11 Richard Huang 5:54.1h SR Walter Johnson
11 Lucas Guberman 5:57.6h SR Walter Johnson
10 Chris Reilly 6:05h PR Walter Johnson
10 Robert Grant 6:07h SR Walter Johnson
10 Jack Mcdermott 6:12h PR Walter Johnson
9 Guy Cohen 6:13h PR Walter Johnson
9 Lucas Meyers 6:13.2h PR Walter Johnson
10 Charles Lewis 6:14h PR Walter Johnson
11 Oliver Koch-Paiz 6:15.5h SR Walter Johnson
9 Jacob Hilton 6:18h PR Walter Johnson
9 Tom Dubnov 6:19h PR Walter Johnson
10 Leo Castro 6:19.9h SR Walter Johnson
9 Zeke Ross 6:25h PR Walter Johnson
10 Zach Wheeden 6:28h SR Walter Johnson
9 Adam Brodsky 6:29h PR Walter Johnson
10 Gorgeen Gazor 6:34.1h PR Walter Johnson
9 Max Kaminski 6:42h PR Walter Johnson
9 Bar Binder 6:47h PR Walter Johnson
9 Guy Cohen 6:50h Walter Johnson
10 Alec Federman 6:51h SR Walter Johnson
10 Timothy Dillon 7:01.9h PR Walter Johnson

100 Meters Varsity – Finals x
9 Trinity Hill 14.19h PR Walter Johnson
11 Liana Wilkinson 15.03h SR Walter Johnson
10 Gabrielle Reilly 15.43h SR Walter Johnson
11 Evelyn Nahin 16.02h PR Walter Johnson
10 Mailynne Tu 16.56h PR Walter Johnson
10 Meilin Sheik 16.86h PR Walter Johnson
11 Kadidiatou Hann 17.34h PR Walter Johnson
9 Jasmin Jones 17.59h PR Walter Johnson
10 Saoirse Tolbert 19.06h PR Walter Johnson

200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
9 Trinity Hill 29.55h PR Walter Johnson
11 Liana Wilkinson 31.09h SR Walter Johnson
10 Gabrielle Reilly 31.31h SR Walter Johnson
10 Meilin Sheik 34.03h PR Walter Johnson
11 Evelyn Nahin 34.13h PR Walter Johnson
10 Mailynne Tu 34.63h PR Walter Johnson
11 Kadidiatou Hann 34.96h PR Walter Johnson
9 Jasmin Jones 36.35h PR Walter Johnson
10 Saoirse Tolbert 39.81h PR Walter Johnson

400 Meters Varsity – Finals x
10 Gabrielle Reilly 1:12.12h PR Walter Johnson
11 Liana Wilkinson 1:16.72h SR Walter Johnson
11 Kadidiatou Hann 1:26.58h PR Walter Johnson
10 Mailynne Tu 1:27.00h PR Walter Johnson
9 Trinity Hill 1:27.34h PR Walter Johnson
10 Meilin Sheik 1:29.15h PR Walter Johnson
11 Evelyn Nahin 1:30.94h SR Walter Johnson
9 Jasmin Jones 1:36.84h PR Walter Johnson
10 Saoirse Tolbert 1:40.55h PR Walter Johnson

800 Meters Varsity – Finals x
9 Isabelle Senfaute 2:49h PR Walter Johnson
9 Emma Kuthari 2:58h PR Walter Johnson
10 Camille Gagne 2:59.2h SR Walter Johnson
11 Kathrine Weaver 2:59.7h SR Walter Johnson
9 Hannah Riley 3:12h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sophia Carrasco 3:14h PR Walter Johnson
9 Amelia Burkhard 3:14h PR Walter Johnson
10 Courtney Yockel 3:24h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sophia Wu 3:26.2h PR Walter Johnson
10 Victoria Rentsch 3:26.6h PR Walter Johnson
12 Victoria Pannullo 3:31h SR Walter Johnson
10 Meilin Sheik 3:32.6h PR Walter Johnson
12 Alison Clark 3:33h PR Walter Johnson
9 Elli Papasava 3:38h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sabina McCormick 3:44h PR Walter Johnson
9 Hailey Gray 3:44h PR Walter Johnson
9 Jasmin Jones 3:47.7h PR Walter Johnson
9 Aurelia Baier 3:48h PR Walter Johnson
9 Anne Sylvestor 3:48h PR Walter Johnson
9 Alyssa Albert 3:59h PR Walter Johnson
12 Noam Yanay 4:00h SR Walter Johnson
12 Jihyo Chung 4:02h SR Walter Johnson
9 Christine Pannullo 4:02h PR Walter Johnson
9 Ruby Topalian 4:18h PR Walter Johnson
12 Yasmin Aflaki 4:19h PR Walter Johnson
9 Francesca Urroste 4:21h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sabrina Levri 4:42h PR Walter Johnson
9 Alexandra Skleyarova 4:59h PR Walter Johnson
9 Andrea Mendoza 5:12h PR Walter Johnson
9 Isabella Bernat 5:12h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sofia Bernat 5:20h PR Walter Johnson
10 Paula Tinong 6:00h PR Walter Johnson

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals x
11 Jenna Goldberg 5:49h SR Walter Johnson
9 Isabelle Senfaute 5:59h PR Walter Johnson
10 Jesse Zito 6:09h SR Walter Johnson
10 Camille Gagne 6:18h PR Walter Johnson
9 Emma Kothari 6:22h PR Walter Johnson
11 Kathrine Weaver 6:22.2h SR Walter Johnson
9 Hannah Riley 6:22.4h PR Walter Johnson
9 Amelia Burkhard 6:26h PR Walter Johnson
12 Victoria Pannullo 6:42h SR Walter Johnson
10 Courtney Yockel 6:48h SR Walter Johnson
12 Alison Clark 6:50h PR Walter Johnson
9 Aurelia Baier 6:51h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sophia Carrasco 6:53h PR Walter Johnson
9 Hailey Gray 7:14h PR Walter Johnson
9 Elli Papasava 7:22h PR Walter Johnson
9 Alyssa Albert 7:23h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sophia Wu 7:23h PR Walter Johnson
10 Victoria Rentsch 7:25h PR Walter Johnson
9 Anne Sylvestor 7:38h PR Walter Johnson
12 Emma Lenz-Mann 7:44h SR Walter Johnson
9 Sabina McCormick 7:47h PR Walter Johnson
12 Jihyo Chung 7:49h SR Walter Johnson
9 Madison Greenstein 8:04h PR Walter Johnson
9 Ruby Topalian 8:05h PR Walter Johnson
12 Yasmin Aflaki 8:13h PR Walter Johnson
10 Saoirse Tolbert 8:14h PR Walter Johnson
9 Francesca Urroste 8:23h PR Walter Johnson
9 Alexandra Skleyarova 8:24h PR Walter Johnson
12 Noam Yanay 8:28h SR Walter Johnson
9 Christine Pannullo 9:50h PR Walter Johnson
9 Sofia Bernat 9:52h PR Walter Johnson
9 Andrea Mendoza 9:52h PR Walter Johnson
9 Isabella Bernat 10:13h PR Walter Johnson
10 Paula Tinong 10:30h PR Walter Johnson