Walter Johnson Coed Varsity Indoor Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

account_box 2019/2020 Roster

Name Jersey Position Class
Alyssa Albert Distance Sophomore So.
Lukas Bournias Sprints Sophomore So.
Amelia Burkhard Distance Sophomore So.
Sophia Carrasco Distance Sophomore So.
Lilah Cohen Distance Freshman Fr.
Ben Cope Sprints Junior Jr.
Grant Deshishku Throws Sophomore So.
Caroline Dooren Distance Sophomore So.
Sidney Flumbaum Sprints/Jumps Junior Jr.
Camille Gagne Distance Junior Jr.
Ella Gaul Distance Junior Jr.
Jocelyn Gaul Distance Freshman Fr.
Jenna Goldberg Distance Senior Sr.
Hailey Gray Distance Sophomore So.
Boyd Hammond Sprints Junior Jr.
Jordan Heffernan Sprints Junior Jr.
Emelia Isola Sprints Junior Jr.
Jasmin Jones Sprints Sophomore So.
Alexia Kallmes Distance Junior Jr.
Emma Kothari Mid-Distance Sophomore So.
Chloe Krensky Distance Freshman Fr.
Natalie Krensky Sprints Freshman Fr.
Adam Leaman Throws Junior Jr.
Katala Lupunga-Phillips Sprints Sophomore So.
Mwisala Lupunga-Phillips Sprints Freshman Fr.
Hazael Magino Sprints/Hurdles Sophomore So.
Sabina McCormick Distance Sophomore So.
Allen Moises Mid-Distance Senior Sr.
Sophia Morales Distance Junior Jr.
Sydney Morgenstern Sprints Freshman Fr.
Georgia Myers Distance Freshman Fr.
Nna Oranuba Sprints/Mid-Distance Senior Sr.
Rocio Ostuni Lima Fernandez Distance Freshman Fr.
Elli Papasava Distance Sophomore So.
Mila Pekar Sprints Sophomore So.
Chris Ramirez Throws Junior Jr.
Gabby Reilly Sprints Junior Jr.
Victoria Rentsch Distance Junior Jr.
Hannah Riley Distance Sophomore So.
Julia Schneider Distance Freshman Fr.
Raleigh Seabreeze Distance Freshman Fr.
Arun Sen Sprints/Jumps Junior Jr.
Isabelle Senfaute Mid-Distance Sophomore So.
Henry Sheppard Throws Junior Jr.
Annie Sylvester Distance Sophomore So.
Raquel Tolin Sprints Freshman Fr.
Nicole Uhl Distance Junior Jr.
Francesca Urioste-Becerra Distance Sophomore So.
Kai Walter Sprints/Mid-Distance Senior Sr.
Katherine Weaver Distance Junior Jr.
Liana Wilkinson Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Senior Sr.
Nicholas Williams Sprints/Jumps Senior Sr.
Jess Zito Sprints/Mid-Distance Junior Jr.